Aveiro City Race 2018sáb 05/05/2018 10:58
Results - Night Sprintcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Short (6)1,9 km 5 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17241STEVEN MICHAEL RUSH68[10589] Bristol Orienteering14:21
28004Francisco Melo[10585] AE Mário Sacramento23:04
38001Alexandre Gomes[10585] AE Mário Sacramento23:06
46363Vicente Gonçalves17[094] CPOC29:34
57055Clara Cardillo Martínez10[2224] CDP-O57:22
 
8002Raquel Rua[10585] AE Mário Sacramentomp
 
 
 
Open Middle (21)2,3 km 10 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17277Fernando Parente87[10594] Altice Labs16:23
27178Evaristo + Maria João70[1564] Individual POR19:07
37259João Jorge Almeida78[10592] Saca Trilhos21:22
47253CelsoM +SamuelF[10591] Agrup319 Santa Joana22:24
57279André Bonito82[10594] Altice Labs22:46
67261Ruben Brites89[10593] Iranos27:17
77051Nuria Martinez74[2224] CDP-O29:15
87127Carolina Montenegro00[1564] Individual POR31:59
97126Elizabeth Pereira76[1564] Individual POR32:01
107128Isabela Silva74[1564] Individual POR32:02
118027Sara Nogueira[1564] Individual POR34:20
127079CarlosN+CarmenA +TiagoN[1564] Individual POR34:49
137260Ana Lucas Rebelo94[10593] Iranos38:32
147117Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid39:43
158034Sandra+ Rui+Patricia[1564] Individual POR48:42
167036Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC54:18
177258FernandoC+JoãoS +MartaS[10585] AE Mário Sacramento57:24
187189María Elena Rajo Ramos68[1851] Individual ESP1:01:58
 
7254BernardoG +Daniel[10591] Agrup319 Santa Joanamp
7212AfonsoF +RicardoF[1564] Individual PORmp
7037Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOCdnf
 
 
 
Open Long (12)2,9 km 10 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17269Miguel Santos75[10594] Altice Labs23:30
28031Sara + Daniel + Paulo[1000] Individual POR Fed26:19
37215JoãoM + SofiaR[10538] Pernil Comprido26:33
47064Ricardo Nelson Clemente72[1564] Individual POR26:46
58028José Paulo Nogueira[1564] Individual POR28:32
67082Victor Rodrigues75[1564] Individual POR29:56
77080Luis Rodrigues73[1564] Individual POR31:32
87248JoãoA+SandraM SofiaA+Tiago[10590] Justforfun34:39
95028Miguel +Juliana+Margarida[10597] Agrup. 1334 Oliveirinha46:11
108026Florbela + Maria + Ana[1000] Individual POR Fed48:38
118024Helena Abreu + Sofia Melo[1000] Individual POR Fed55:11
127278Nuno Miguel Duarte85[10594] Altice Labs1:00:53
 
 
 
Children (2)1,9 km 5 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja25:18
26407Gil Ehrhardt13[102] .COM28:52
 
 
 
Kids (3)1,9 km 5 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17244ELLA MAY RUSH 06[10589] Bristol Orienteering12:29
27048Aurora Cardillo07[2224] CDP-O23:55
37272Alexandre Matos07[10594] Altice Labs32:23
 
 
 
Youth Men (10)2,6 km 5 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia14:20
27200Rodrigo Ferreira03[10585] AE Mário Sacramento24:10
37050Mateo Cardillo05[2224] CDP-O24:29
48012José Pontes[10585] AE Mário Sacramento26:38
58009Maxwell Felgueiras[10585] AE Mário Sacramento29:52
68007José Benção Fernandes[10585] AE Mário Sacramento32:37
 
8013Nuno Marques[10585] AE Mário Sacramentomp
7204João Reis03[10585] AE Mário Sacramentodns
8003Daniel Rodrigues[10585] AE Mário Sacramentodns
8008Eduardo Pedro[10585] AE Mário Sacramentodns
 
 
 
Youth Women (3)2,3 km 5 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18011Bárbara Alves[10585] AE Mário Sacramento34:32
28010Eva Campos[10585] AE Mário Sacramento36:31
37202Ana Margarida Coelho03[10585] AE Mário Sacramento50:22
 
 
 
Junior Men (9)2,9 km 10 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17199Rúben Costa02[10585] AE Mário Sacramento20:57
27201Pedro Martins01[10585] AE Mário Sacramento31:55
 
7149GONÇALO DUARTE00[10583] AE Anadiamp
7145MANUEL ALEGRE99[10583] AE Anadiamp
7147JOÃO LINCHO00[10583] AE Anadiamp
7148TOMÁS GALVÃO01[10583] AE Anadiamp
7146XAVIER PEREIRA99[10583] AE Anadiamp
7144GUILHERME PIRES00[10583] AE Anadiadns
7150VLAD METENTI00[10583] AE Anadiadns
 
 
 
Senior Men (13)3,6 km 15 m15 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17022Pavel Krasko80[10083] Belarus15:09
27097Francisco Javier Muñoz83[2277] Altair16:22
36358Angel Soto92[052] GD4C17:23
47122Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID17:52
54016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura18:51
67025Dmitry Vorobyov80[10083] Belarus19:00
76437Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C20:13
84241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC21:34
96089César Cruz83[102] .COM23:41
105980Rafael Silva87[056] Natura25:48
116135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão30:43
127273Ricardo Angelo Filipe84[10594] Altice Labs31:45
137271Miguel Matos78[10594] Altice Labs35:35
 
 
 
Senior Women (10)3,0 km 10 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17242Tereza Maria Rush79[10589] Bristol Orienteering17:59
27003Antonija Orlic77[10577] Sprint Addicts18:06
37034Britta Meissner90[10472] OLV Landshut19:04
47070Isabel Diz84[7198] CORNELIUS20:24
57043Pilar Hernández Torres86[6126] Escondite21:36
67024Hatsuk Nataliya82[10083] Belarus22:22
76261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal23:42
87098Miriam Miranda81[2277] Altair24:37
97121Candela Puime López83[6287] BUDIÑORAID57:32
 
6215Inês Soares88[119] OriMarãomp
 
 
 
Veteran Men (20)2,9 km 10 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18022Juan Combarro Gallego[10596] Tierra Trágame15:35
27002Robert Orehoci69[10577] Sprint Addicts15:40
37001Edi Ocvirk75[10577] Sprint Addicts15:47
47187David Veleda78[1851] Individual ESP15:48
57224Fernando Pinheir Mendes70[1564] Individual POR18:07
67046Pedro González Sánchez77[6126] Escondite18:24
73711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira18:29
87193Luis Marques72[9501] DBSCHENKER18:45
91344António Pina66[157] AFAP20:03
106442Filipe Tavares78[9663] Cabritos da Montanha21:13
117116Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid22:05
123889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP22:15
137049Jose Carlos Cardillo72[2224] CDP-O22:53
147085José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON24:06
157068Miguel Almeida Guimarães73[1564] Individual POR26:13
167276Paulo Margaça76[10594] Altice Labs26:34
174298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal28:00
 
6221Guilherme Neto67[166] ADM Ori-Mondegomp
7008Andrey Pavlov71[1511] Individual RUSdns
2244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATVdns
 
 
 
Veteran Women (6)2,4 km 10 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17038Marion Buechli78[5247] Swiss O Tours13:53
27053Ruth Ker67[10491] Claro15:18
37066Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON21:23
47039Lina Jasulaityte67[10488] Olifant23:04
57045Lill-Ann Torp66[10490] SOK23:44
67270Isabel Lourenço76[10594] Altice Labs33:33
 
 
 
Superveteran Men (14)2,6 km 5 m13 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17052Quentin Harding62[10491] Claro12:54
27130Genadijus Jonauskas63[9952] Devyni14:47
37012David Hunt60[10440] Bristol14:59
47044Frode Robertsen62[10489] OLT15:11
57005Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR15:12
61905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC17:41
77110Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR17:48
87019Stephen Kimberley58[10000] DVO19:02
97004Martin Widmer61[5247] Swiss O Tours19:24
107023Peter Harris58[10465] HALO19:56
117131Zenonas Saldžiknas61[9952] Devyni20:21
121851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA21:04
131907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC21:48
147017Graham Urquhart54[9136] OD39:42
 
 
 
Superveteran Women (8)2,3 km 5 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17013Pascale Martin60[10442] RO PARIS16:07
27111ROSA MARÍA PERNA MARTÍNEZ59[3434] USC19:22
37021Lindsey Knox59[10464] RR20:02
47056Anne Lise Andreassen55[10490] SOK25:01
57132Rasa Saldziuniene61[9952] Devyni25:32
67020Anne Kimberley60[10000] DVO29:18
77133Janina Jonauskiene63[9952] Devyni32:03
87031Elizabeth Urquhart54[9136] OD32:34
 
 
 
Ultraveteran Men (5)2,3 km 5 m11 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17035Ralph Meissner53[10472] OLV Landshut15:20
21831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA19:55
37109Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[10580] OLV Uslar20:14
41557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC24:15
57032DIEUDONNE Roland45[10471] ASMB CO31:49
 
 
 
Ultraveteran Women (3)2,0 km 5 m12 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17033DIEUDONNE Madeleine47[10471] ASMB CO21:17
27018Gisela Mueller53[10449] TV 1886 Diedenbergen26:05
31556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC30:00