Aveiro City Race 2018sáb 05/05/2018 23:51
Results - Urban Racecreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Short (13)2,2 km 20 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
15925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL12:09
27241STEVEN MICHAEL RUSH68[10589] Bristol Orienteering17:27
38039Enrada Cepele[10493] SROC20:39
48040João Lopes[1564] Individual POR22:39
57257Beatriz Lopes03[10585] AE Mário Sacramento25:05
68037Mafalda .[1564] Individual POR26:51
76363Vicente Gonçalves17[094] CPOC29:48
87246Ana Maria Amaro05[1564] Individual POR33:55
97055Clara Cardillo Martínez10[2224] CDP-O37:34
107232Marco Palhinha73[125] CP Abrunheira43:53
114604Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4C1:02:49
 
7247Ana Maria Jorge65[1564] Individual PORdns
7115Eduardo Barqueiro60[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Open Middle (27)3,1 km 35 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17235Miguel Trindade05[10585] AE Mário Sacramento19:15
26281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL20:06
37178Evaristo + Maria João70[1564] Individual POR21:54
47277Fernando Parente87[10594] Altice Labs22:40
57259João Jorge Almeida78[10592] Saca Trilhos22:50
67279André Bonito82[10594] Altice Labs26:21
77058Clare Devine89[1816] Individual GBR28:53
87051Nuria Martinez74[2224] CDP-O32:50
97218Rita Costa89[10587] m&m33:24
107216Leonel Gonçalves84[10587] m&m33:25
117258FernandoC+JoãoS +MartaS[10585] AE Mário Sacramento34:22
127093Susana Barroso82[1564] Individual POR40:02
137092Maria Aldeias81[1564] Individual POR40:12
147183Aija Pakalna94[10584] OK Ogre43:44
158027Sara Nogueira[1564] Individual POR44:48
167172Ramon Alberto Lu Alvarado02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire48:12
177174Tânia Moutela da Silva03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire48:14
187037Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC49:58
197036Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC50:36
207189María Elena Rajo Ramos68[1851] Individual ESP50:42
217117Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid58:47
227126Elizabeth Pereira76[1564] Individual POR1:12:00
237256AndréR +RuiS[10585] AE Mário Sacramento1:56:45
 
8045Zeng Shu Tiar[1564] Individual PORdnf
4489Grigas .[10598] Gafanhoridns
7128Isabela Silva74[1564] Individual PORdns
7175Joana Oliveira Sequeira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
 
 
 
Open Long (25)3,7 km 40 m28 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17124Christopher Gallo80[1746] Park World Tour Italia18:17
27041Fredrik Danielsen92[9739] Tyrving18:41
35555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL21:08
47269Miguel Santos75[10594] Altice Labs22:58
57082Victor Rodrigues75[1564] Individual POR27:28
68038Adelino Pereira[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire31:24
77249Tiago Silva89[10590] Justforfun31:26
87185Cecilia Tavares57[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire31:40
98042Paula +Paulo Nunes[1564] Individual POR32:55
107080Luis Rodrigues73[1564] Individual POR32:59
118031Sara + Daniel + Paulo[1000] Individual POR Fed33:56
127250João Almeida89[10590] Justforfun35:54
138028José Paulo Nogueira[1564] Individual POR36:10
148043Nataliya Varabyova[1564] Individual POR36:12
158033Tania Monteiro[1564] Individual POR36:24
167283Carlos+LuisM PaulaM[10595] Bosch38:58
178044António Marques[007] Ori-Estarreja41:33
188032Sandro Lemos[1564] Individual POR1:02:20
198041Tâna+ Elsa + Sandrine[1564] Individual POR1:11:41
 
7284Ana +Maria[10595] Boschmp
7225Sónia Cláudia Pereira74[1564] Individual PORdns
7100Marta Herrera Vallejo78[2277] Altairdns
7226Teresa Pereira Mendes98[1564] Individual PORdns
7228Lourenço Pereira Mendes05[1564] Individual PORdns
7227Fernando Pereira Mendes00[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Children (6)2,2 km 20 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17123Shamira García Puime13[6287] BUDIÑORAID23:45
26407Gil Ehrhardt13[102] .COM34:46
37252Santiago Alves Silva13[10588] JI Carmo37:27
47240Maria Gregorio Oliveira12[10588] JI Carmo38:40
56000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja39:50
 
7120Diego Silveira Puertas13[2780] Alabarda-Odnf
 
 
 
Kids (12)2,2 km 20 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17244ELLA MAY RUSH 06[10589] Bristol Orienteering14:42
27164João Silva Cruz07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire18:35
37165Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire21:42
47048Aurora Cardillo07[2224] CDP-O24:40
57166Carolina Tavares Melo08[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire25:59
67176Pedro Simão Vale Oliveira07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire29:59
77180João Miguel Ferr Valente07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire34:16
87181Catarina Alexand Rodrigues07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire37:44
98030Camila Gomes Costa[10588] JI Carmo38:05
107272Alexandre Matos07[10594] Altice Labs59:06
 
7182Ana Rita Dias07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
7179Miguel Plácido Valente07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
 
 
 
Youth Men (26)3,5 km 40 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia18:05
27200Rodrigo Ferreira03[10585] AE Mário Sacramento21:58
37169João Gonçalo Lop Ferreira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire25:38
48018Tiago Mostardinha[10585] AE Mário Sacramento28:00
58019João Capela[10585] AE Mário Sacramento28:10
65708Tiago Marcolino03[052] GD4C28:53
78009Maxwell Felgueiras[10585] AE Mário Sacramento33:02
87168Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire34:21
97050Mateo Cardillo05[2224] CDP-O38:06
108021Diogo Gonçalves[10585] AE Mário Sacramento42:17
118020Tiago Andrade[10585] AE Mário Sacramento42:20
127104Diego Pico05[2277] Altair48:06
137186Rodrigo Fonseca05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire50:47
148015João Martins[10585] AE Mário Sacramento1:06:40
158016António Kaskó Cordeiro[10585] AE Mário Sacramento1:06:55
168006Alex Baptista[10585] AE Mário Sacramento1:06:57
178005João Francisco Silva[10585] AE Mário Sacramento1:09:04
187106Rubén Pico05[2277] Altair1:22:00
 
8017Bruno Figueiredo[10585] AE Mário Sacramentomp
8014João Miguel Leite[10585] AE Mário Sacramentomp
7203Jonathan da Costa03[10585] AE Mário Sacramentomp
5059João Pedro02[090] ADFAdns
8036Ryan Liberato[10585] AE Mário Sacramentodns
8007José Benção Fernandes[10585] AE Mário Sacramentodns
8008Eduardo Pedro[10585] AE Mário Sacramentodns
7204João Reis03[10585] AE Mário Sacramentodns
 
 
 
Youth Women (5)2,8 km 35 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17171Maria Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire27:34
27170Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire28:25
37202Ana Margarida Coelho03[10585] AE Mário Sacramento29:52
47173Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire38:24
58035Nada Benjellour[10585] AE Mário Sacramento42:26
 
 
 
Junior Men (4)4,0 km 45 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17199Rúben Costa02[10585] AE Mário Sacramento28:30
27167João Bernardo Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire29:34
37201Pedro Martins01[10585] AE Mário Sacramento31:37
 
7125Rui Pedro Silva01[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Senior Men (18)4,6 km 50 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17122Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID19:01
24251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira20:11
37184Mikus Zvirbulis92[10584] OK Ogre21:12
47025Dmitry Vorobyov80[10083] Belarus21:15
56358Angel Soto92[052] GD4C21:24
67022Pavel Krasko80[10083] Belarus21:28
72635Edgar Domingues88[070] COC24:05
87015Daniel Lewington85[10444] SLOW UK24:13
94241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC25:48
102950José Marco79[167] NAST29:45
116089César Cruz83[102] .COM29:55
125916Artur Freitas80[166] ADM Ori-Mondego30:53
136135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão31:04
144016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura31:23
157271Miguel Matos78[10594] Altice Labs36:17
167273Ricardo Angelo Filipe84[10594] Altice Labs38:26
 
7097Francisco Javier Muñoz83[2277] Altairmp
7073eduardo camilo81[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Senior Women (17)4,0 km 50 m25 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17003Antonija Orlic77[10577] Sprint Addicts20:42
27242Tereza Maria Rush79[10589] Bristol Orienteering22:17
37034Britta Meissner90[10472] OLV Landshut22:52
47070Isabel Diz84[7198] CORNELIUS24:08
57024Hatsuk Nataliya82[10083] Belarus25:55
63519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA26:41
77043Pilar Hernández Torres86[6126] Escondite27:23
87274Carla Macedo88[10594] Altice Labs27:46
96261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal29:55
104693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura30:01
113054Inês Domingues94[070] COC31:10
125850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM31:39
134078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura34:56
146215Inês Soares88[119] OriMarão44:00
157009Radmila Magusic83[1774] Individual CRO58:59
 
7098Miriam Miranda81[2277] Altairmp
7014Siobhan Henn83[10444] SLOW UKdns
 
 
 
Veteran Men (32)4,0 km 45 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC18:00
27054Luigi Lerose77[10493] SROC18:12
37002Robert Orehoci69[10577] Sprint Addicts18:43
48022Juan Combarro Gallego[10596] Tierra Trágame19:00
57008Andrey Pavlov71[1511] Individual RUS19:02
67187David Veleda78[1851] Individual ESP19:26
74101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C19:27
87001Edi Ocvirk75[10577] Sprint Addicts19:32
93711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira21:37
97047ANTRESANGLE71[10470] CO Liège21:37
115463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB22:32
127224Fernando Pinheir Mendes70[1564] Individual POR22:34
132999António Batista69[115] ATV23:03
147116Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid23:14
157046Pedro González Sánchez77[6126] Escondite23:48
161344António Pina66[157] AFAP23:50
176442Filipe Tavares78[9663] Cabritos da Montanha24:49
183913Alberto César70[052] GD4C26:03
197068Miguel Almeida Guimarães73[1564] Individual POR26:54
207049Jose Carlos Cardillo72[2224] CDP-O27:16
217085José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON27:22
223889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP27:23
237029Vandermeulen Bruno53[10470] CO Liège28:02
247192Henrique Santos70[9501] DBSCHENKER29:54
252244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATV31:34
264298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal32:18
277276Paulo Margaça76[10594] Altice Labs32:19
283081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C32:28
295746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura32:29
307102Francisco Javier Pico71[2277] Altair37:08
 
7095Emilio Carreras72[2277] Altairdns
7193Luis Marques72[9501] DBSCHENKERdns
 
 
 
Veteran Women (10)3,2 km 40 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17038Marion Buechli78[5247] Swiss O Tours16:36
27053Ruth Ker67[10491] Claro17:46
37045Lill-Ann Torp66[10490] SOK22:01
47039Lina Jasulaityte67[10488] Olifant23:41
57119Rosa Silveira72[2780] Alabarda-O24:53
65398Nadea Morais77[125] CP Abrunheira24:56
77066Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON27:19
87060Jillian Devine65[1816] Individual GBR30:40
97270Isabel Lourenço76[10594] Altice Labs34:58
106364Carla Ferreira71[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:19
 
 
 
Superveteran Men (22)3,5 km 40 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17052Quentin Harding62[10491] Claro15:25
27012David Hunt60[10440] Bristol17:38
37130Genadijus Jonauskas63[9952] Devyni18:43
47044Frode Robertsen62[10489] OLT19:20
57005Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR19:41
67007Alan Rosen55[10411] Herts OC20:11
71905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC21:14
87016Patric Stieler62[10445] SC Koenigstein22:02
94300Carlos Garrido59[166] ADM Ori-Mondego22:07
101907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC22:58
117110Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR23:11
127023Peter Harris58[10465] HALO23:17
131851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA24:13
144077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed24:22
157131Zenonas Saldžiknas61[9952] Devyni24:29
167004Martin Widmer61[5247] Swiss O Tours25:11
171190Carlos Ferreira56[168] CAB25:17
187223Mário Costa61[10587] m&m30:15
192118Manuel Domingues57[070] COC32:49
207112EDUARDO V. RAMOS55[3434] USC33:47
217017Graham Urquhart54[9136] OD49:37
 
7019Stephen Kimberley58[10000] DVOmp
 
 
 
Superveteran Women (13)2,8 km 35 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17006Janet Rosen55[10411] Herts OC18:51
27021Lindsey Knox59[10464] RR19:08
37013Pascale Martin60[10442] RO PARIS20:05
47111ROSA MARÍA PERNAS MARTÍNEZ59[3434] USC20:52
57056Anne Lise Andreassen55[10490] SOK21:33
67028Vandermeulen Bernadette54[10470] CO Liège24:47
77221Luisa Santos61[10587] m&m25:31
87020Anne Kimberley60[10000] DVO27:01
97062Marie Roberts58[10525] MDOC28:31
101640Fernanda Ferreira55[168] CAB31:29
117133Janina Jonauskiene63[9952] Devyni32:04
127031Elizabeth Urquhart54[9136] OD37:15
 
7132Rasa Saldziuniene61[9952] Devynimp
 
 
 
Ultraveteran Men (7)2,8 km 35 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17035Ralph Meissner53[10472] OLV Landshut17:47
21557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC20:15
31831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA20:36
47059Kieran Devine52[1816] Individual GBR21:02
57109Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[10580] OLV Uslar23:03
67063Trevor Roberts47[10525] MDOC27:17
77032DIEUDONNE Roland45[10471] ASMB CO35:04
 
 
 
Ultraveteran Women (5)2,3 km 30 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17042Kari Pedersen49[9739] Tyrving18:04
27129Zilene Asta47[10581] Labirintas OSK25:29
37018Gisela Mueller53[10449] TV 1886 Diedenbergen27:37
41556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC30:50
57033DIEUDONNE Madeleine47[10471] ASMB CO34:35