Aveiro City Race 2018qua 09/05/2018 14:37
Results - City Race Euro Tourcreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Open Short (25)3,5 km 20 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17241STEVEN MICHAEL RUSH68[10589] Bristol Orienteering26:58
28039Enrada Cepele[10493] SROC27:41
36403Mário Moreira77[070] COC32:32
47231Silvia Gonçalves77[070] COC32:34
58052Ana Ferreira[166] ADM Ori-Mondego39:02
68047Ricardo Pinto +Isabel[1564] Individual POR41:25
74604Sandra Marcolino80[052] GD4C42:14
86363Vicente Gonçalves17[094] CPOC43:05
97190María Elena Rajo Ramos68[1851] Individual ESP44:41
107238Augusto Pinto61[1564] Individual POR44:59
117282CristinaB+PaulaB +SílvioF[1564] Individual POR46:30
128037Mafalda .[1564] Individual POR51:28
137205AnaS+HelenaT +JoséT+LuísT+AdéritoS[1564] Individual POR53:09
148053Teresa Felicio[6596] EBApulia55:28
155405Sónia Pereira78[116] Montepio Geral56:46
167233Diogo Pinto03[9663] Cabritos da Montanha56:58
176088Carolina Vasconcelos82[102] .COM1:00:22
187055Clara Cardillo Martínez10[2224] CDP-O1:02:32
197220Eduardo Barqueiro60[10587] m&m1:12:48
207214AndréM+BenjamimM GasparM+GustavoM+Madalen[10538] Pernil Comprido1:13:50
217255BeatrizL +JoãoP[10585] AE Mário Sacramento1:14:44
227136CristianoG SusanaG[052] GD4C1:15:18
 
8054Alice Rodrigues[007] Ori-Estarrejamp
8058Santiago Silva[1564] Individual PORdnf
7239Ana Pedrosa65[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Open Middle (46)5,6 km 25 m24 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
18056Sérgio Santiago[1564] Individual POR31:39
26281Paulo Pintassilgo74[159] COAAL33:19
37277Fernando Parente87[10594] Altice Labs38:21
47135Fernando Barbedo71[1564] Individual POR39:02
57236João Paulo Pedrosa64[1564] Individual POR39:47
644242Marco Almeida[1564] Individual POR44:57
77254BernardoG +Daniel[10591] Agrup319 Santa Joana46:42
87230CatarinaI +Helena[1564] Individual POR47:06
97081Luis Rodrigues73[1564] Individual POR47:30
108050Pedro Pedrosa[1564] Individual POR47:31
116109Marta Sousa Pinto87[119] OriMarão47:51
127058Clare Devine89[1816] Individual GBR52:48
137198ANASTASIYA LISNEUSKAYA83[1923] Individual BLR53:32
148055Cristiano .[070] COC54:45
157027Serafim Joaquim Sousa66[10469] CAL55:23
167117Rocio García80[2239] Gallaecia Raid55:34
178048Susana Neves[1564] Individual POR56:31
188049Luce .[1564] Individual POR57:53
197216Leonel Gonçalves84[10587] m&m1:03:21
207218Rita Costa89[10587] m&m1:03:23
217037Jacinto Gonçalves56[094] CPOC1:03:53
228051Carlos Viana[102] .COM1:06:42
237051Nuria Martinez74[2224] CDP-O1:08:41
247172Ramon Alberto Lu Alvarado02[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:10:56
257174Tânia Moutela da Silva03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:11:09
267229CarlosI +ConstantinoI[1564] Individual POR1:12:10
277275FranciscaM MarianaM+PatriciaC[10594] Altice Labs1:13:19
287217Francisca Garcia97[10587] m&m1:13:38
297219Luz Garcia61[10587] m&m1:13:42
307091Miguel Cancela72[10578] VITALIS1:16:25
317090Joana Cancela73[10578] VITALIS1:16:29
327089Margarida Cancela05[10578] VITALIS1:16:32
337036Maria Céu Gonçalves58[094] CPOC1:18:26
347280Sandra Isabel Silva80[1564] Individual POR1:22:23
357281Nuno Filipe Nunes77[1564] Individual POR1:22:25
367206Pedro J Leite08[10586] Todos Listos1:28:54
377207Paulo J Leite06[10586] Todos Listos1:28:58
387209Paulo Leite66[10586] Todos Listos1:29:04
397208Noelia Juárez76[10586] Todos Listos1:29:08
407195Ana Paula Martins92[088] ADC1:56:55
 
7074Victor Ruela79[1564] Individual PORdns
7071Fernando Costa84[1564] Individual PORdns
7279André Bonito82[10594] Altice Labsdns
7175Joana Oliveira Sequeira03[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
7237Sofia Pinto84[1564] Individual PORdns
7075Carla Couto86[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Open Long (24)7,0 km 45 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17124Christopher Gallo80[1746] Park World Tour Italia34:26
27041Fredrik Danielsen92[9739] Tyrving37:51
38057Joao Rodrigues[007] Ori-Estarreja43:42
47082Victor Rodrigues75[1564] Individual POR47:52
57269Miguel Santos75[10594] Altice Labs48:09
67234João Silva89[9663] Cabritos da Montanha49:26
77215JoãoM + SofiaR[10538] Pernil Comprido53:51
87251Maria Isabel Carqueja84[1564] Individual POR59:42
98029José Luís Eça[1564] Individual POR1:02:09
107086Aaron Rodriguez10[7198] CORNELIUS1:05:10
117087María Inmaculada Arenas73[7198] CORNELIUS1:05:13
128038Adelino Pereira[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:15:16
137185Cecilia Tavares57[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:15:29
147160Eduarda Ferreira80[9501] DBSCHENKER1:22:41
157138Maria João Vieira03[10132] AEVagos1:38:04
167137Mariana Rocha Machado02[10132] AEVagos1:41:04
177139Ana Carolina Moreira03[10132] AEVagos1:41:08
187196Joao Simoes60[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:42:13
197197Luis Neto39[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:42:28
207084Paula Oliveira68[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:42:30
217191Fatima Miranda76[9501] DBSCHENKER1:47:09
 
7250João Almeida89[10590] Justforfunmp
7140Gonçalo Miranda Oliveira03[10132] AEVagosdns
7141Daniela Cristina Ribeiro03[10132] AEVagosdns
 
 
 
Children (6)2,4 km 15 m19 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17120Diego Silveira Puertas13[2780] Alabarda-O31:19
26404Maria Leonor08[070] COC41:08
37065Ana Clemente[1564] Individual POR41:30
47287Manuel Clemente[1564] Individual POR41:31
56000Benedita13[007] Ori-Estarreja51:00
 
7069Laura Guimarães09[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Kids (17)3,5 km 20 m22 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17266Rita Catarina Va Maia06[1564] Individual POR30:37
27165Gonçalo Ribeiro Brites07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire34:49
37164João Silva Cruz07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire35:05
47267João Vicente Vaz Maia08[1564] Individual POR35:37
57134Ana Barbedo08[1564] Individual POR37:29
67176Pedro Simão Vale Oliveira07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire38:33
76319Afonso Cunha08[085] A Montanha38:41
87048Aurora Cardillo07[2224] CDP-O43:43
97181Catarina Alexand Rodrigues07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire48:34
107142Sérgio Gomes07[5644] EBJúlioSaúlDias51:49
117180João Miguel Ferr Valente07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire52:46
127166Carolina Tavares Melo08[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire58:41
137194Maria Manuel09[1564] Individual POR1:04:56
146315Diana Santos06[037] GD Luz Verde1:12:02
 
7272Alexandre Matos07[10594] Altice Labsmp
7182Ana Rita Dias07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
7179Miguel Plácido Valente07[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreiredns
 
 
 
Youth Men (24)6,3 km 40 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
16175João Sousa02[133] GDU Azoia32:11
25299André Roberto02[070] COC32:43
36053Pedro Lagarto03[022] CLAC33:56
46164Rodrigo Lima04[085] A Montanha34:37
56334Fábio Baptista02[085] A Montanha36:31
66210Pedro Viana03[052] GD4C36:36
76347Miguel Sousa[166] ADM Ori-Mondego38:29
87200Rodrigo Ferreira03[10585] AE Mário Sacramento40:51
96286José Vieira Maia02[085] A Montanha41:52
105622Miguel Rocha02[037] GD Luz Verde42:36
117169João Gonçalo Lop Ferreira05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire44:00
127210João Carneiro02[1564] Individual POR47:03
135714João Sá04[116] Montepio Geral52:17
146335Rúben Pereira05[052] GD4C52:18
155708Tiago Marcolino03[052] GD4C52:29
166408Raúl Azevedo04[052] GD4C54:27
176160Artur Cunha02[085] A Montanha57:30
186299André Barros05[052] GD4C1:07:00
197168Miguel Silva Pereira06[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:16:13
207050Mateo Cardillo05[2224] CDP-O1:21:29
217186Rodrigo Fonseca05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:34:26
226316Rafael Rocha05[037] GD Luz Verde1:46:35
 
6211João Gomes05[052] GD4Cdnf
8003Daniel Rodrigues[10585] AE Mário Sacramentodns
 
 
 
Youth Women (13)5,0 km 30 m18 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17265Filipa Soares04[6596] EBApulia35:16
26400Daniela Faria03[052] GD4C36:04
37263Clara André04[6596] EBApulia36:30
46402Nadine Silva03[052] GD4C37:57
57262Ana Chen04[6596] EBApulia38:21
67245ELLA MAY RUSH 06[10589] Bristol Orienteering38:44
75582Catarina Pereira04[090] ADFA40:04
87118Beatriz Moreira03[088] ADC40:36
97170Matilde Silva05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire41:18
107202Ana Margarida Coelho03[10585] AE Mário Sacramento50:03
117171Maria Cruz05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire50:51
127173Beatriz Fernandes05[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:00:57
136331Camila Soares05[037] GD Luz Verde1:07:11
 
 
 
Junior Men (16)7,8 km 45 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14580André Martins99[022] CLAC49:46
25954Pedro Carvalho01[022] CLAC51:00
37199Rúben Costa02[10585] AE Mário Sacramento52:04
46405Ricardo Rodrigues01[088] ADC52:10
57125Rui Pedro Silva01[1564] Individual POR59:06
65782David Cruz01[037] GD Luz Verde1:00:25
77201Pedro Martins01[10585] AE Mário Sacramento1:02:24
87167João Bernardo Melo01[8853] EBPeDonacianoAFreire1:05:14
97153NUNO SILVA00[10583] AE Anadia1:25:29
107152SAMOEL BARRETO00[10583] AE Anadia1:31:20
117158MIGUEL RODRIGUES00[10583] AE Anadia1:37:22
 
6173José Dinis00[052] GD4Cmp
7157RUBEN ALMEIDA00[10583] AE Anadiadnf
7154MAKSIM POHOMIY00[10583] AE Anadiadnf
7155LEONARDO PINTO99[10583] AE Anadiadnf
7151ANDRE PEREIRA99[10583] AE Anadiadns
 
 
 
Junior Women (7)5,7 km 35 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
14909Sara Roberto99[070] COC35:07
25839Eduarda Moreira99[088] ADC36:49
37264Dulce Fernandes01[6596] EBApulia39:28
45827Margarida Ferreira01[088] ADC39:48
55482Tânia Pereira Olaio00[070] COC44:22
66436Rita Nogueira01[088] ADC52:02
 
7156JESSICA SEABRA99[10583] AE Anadiadnf
 
 
 
Senior Men (36)8,3 km 45 m29 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17122Maikel Rodriguez83[6287] BUDIÑORAID32:47
27022Pavel Krasko80[10083] Belarus33:36
34251Paulo Palhinha80[125] CP Abrunheira35:14
47143Albino Magalhaes83[10582] Barras Olimpo35:33
53943Arnaldo Mendes79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego37:22
67073eduardo camilo81[1564] Individual POR38:21
77025Dmitry Vorobyov80[10083] Belarus39:15
86358Angel Soto92[052] GD4C39:35
97097Francisco Javier Muñoz83[2277] Altair41:49
105840Luís Carlos97[088] ADC42:49
115605Gil Sousa Pinto86[119] OriMarão42:50
124016Miguel Nobrega89[056] Natura43:08
137285Ricardo Brito[119] OriMarão43:29
146437Filipe Silva85[052] GD4C43:37
153887Pedro Rama84[166] ADM Ori-Mondego45:21
164241Luis Gonçalves81[094] CPOC45:27
177088Isaac Rodriguez74[7198] CORNELIUS47:32
185838Pedro Silva97[088] ADC47:46
197057Maksim Starykevich88[1923] Individual BLR47:55
207077Vasco Vinhas83[1564] Individual POR48:08
216272Ricardo Lopes89[056] Natura48:09
2235925Pedro Tiago Gomes90[159] COAAL49:35
235796Bruno André[119] OriMarão50:14
246089César Cruz83[102] .COM51:40
252950José Marco79[167] NAST52:45
267273Ricardo Angelo Filipe84[10594] Altice Labs54:41
273633Marco Martins94[022] CLAC57:04
286135Simão Cardeal84[119] OriMarão57:27
297286João Neves[119] OriMarão1:02:41
307271Miguel Matos78[10594] Altice Labs1:04:07
317268Diogo Lemos84[10590] Justforfun1:21:11
 
7015Daniel Lewington85[10444] SLOW UKmp
7184Mikus Zvirbulis92[10584] OK Ogremp
7010José Luís Fernan Tavares95[10437] Intercaimadns
7011Filipe Manuel Fe Tavares93[10437] Intercaimadns
5885Pedro Morais96[168] CABdns
 
 
 
Senior Women (26)7,1 km 35 m26 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17003Antonija Orlic77[10577] Sprint Addicts37:48
27034Britta Meissner90[10472] OLV Landshut38:17
33799Tânia Covas Costa78[102] .COM38:55
47076Raquel Ferreira80[1564] Individual POR42:20
57070Isabel Diz84[7198] CORNELIUS43:06
67040Andrea Dumitru91[1564] Individual POR43:31
77043Pilar Hernández Torres86[6126] Escondite44:20
85388Susana Almeida93[056] Natura44:29
93519Maria Sá77[090] ADFA44:34
106219Sara Miranda92[085] A Montanha45:27
117024Hatsuk Nataliya82[10083] Belarus45:52
127083Alicia Pérez81[6482] AROMON46:06
136236Anabela André[119] OriMarão50:58
144693Sofia Pinto94[056] Natura51:01
156261Sofia Inácio92[073] CMo Funchal51:23
164901Carla Ferreira79[166] ADM Ori-Mondego51:28
176087Carla Macedo88[056] Natura51:33
187098Miriam Miranda81[2277] Altair52:19
194078Ana Pinto83[056] Natura1:01:45
205850Zélia Viana83[102] .COM1:11:56
216262Carina Centeno81[125] CP Abrunheira1:21:12
227009Radmila Magusic83[1774] Individual CRO1:36:51
 
7242Tereza Maria Rush79[10589] Bristol Orienteeringdnf
6354Laurda Bernard89[090] ADFAdns
7121Candela Puime López83[6287] BUDIÑORAIDdns
7014Siobhan Henn83[10444] SLOW UKdns
 
 
 
Veteran Men (58)7,8 km 45 m30 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11281Joaquim Sousa70[070] COC34:32
27054Luigi Lerose77[10493] SROC36:05
37001Edi Ocvirk75[10577] Sprint Addicts37:31
48022Juan Combarro Gallego[10596] Tierra Trágame37:46
53729Ricardo Oliveira75[070] COC38:00
67187David Veleda78[1851] Individual ESP38:11
77002Robert Orehoci69[10577] Sprint Addicts38:17
87072Javier Liz72[2236] Fluvial39:26
87008Andrey Pavlov71[1511] Individual RUS39:26
103593Jose Pereira78[005] CP Armada40:04
113711Sandro Rodrigues71[062] CA Madeira40:15
124101Jorge Marques73[052] GD4C40:30
135410Noel Valadão78[166] ADM Ori-Mondego40:40
147211Joaquim Carneiro71[1564] Individual POR43:57
152999António Batista69[115] ATV45:21
165463Marco Almeida73[168] CAB46:39
174059Miguel Sá71[116] Montepio Geral47:13
1835555José Carlos Marques78[159] COAAL47:19
197047ANTRESANGLE71[10470] CO Liège47:23
204025Rui Ferreira73[088] ADC47:39
217193Luis Marques72[9501] DBSCHENKER48:08
224685José João Ferreira74[119] OriMarão48:09
236442Filipe Tavares78[9663] Cabritos da Montanha48:36
243913Alberto César70[052] GD4C48:43
257116Andres Dopico73[2239] Gallaecia Raid49:15
267188Rui Pacheco77[8017] Rota da Rolha49:28
271344António Pina66[157] AFAP50:15
287046Pedro González Sánchez77[6126] Escondite50:18
297159Artur Cardoso70[9501] DBSCHENKER51:34
302667João Martins67[022] CLAC53:04
313755António Rompante71[167] NAST54:00
323073Jorge Ferreira65[088] ADC54:19
331810Octávio Andrade68[102] .COM54:38
344656José Bolrão64[070] COC55:03
357085José Antonio Ricoy68[6482] AROMON55:21
366399Joaquim Silva74[052] GD4C55:44
377049Jose Carlos Cardillo72[2224] CDP-O55:47
387161José Pimenta73[9501] DBSCHENKER56:07
393889Rui Almeida64[157] AFAP57:02
407029Vandermeulen Bruno53[10470] CO Liège57:17
417276Paulo Margaça76[10594] Altice Labs57:18
423081Alberto Barros69[052] GD4C59:40
436107Pedro Mieiro65[167] NAST59:55
448023Mário Sampaio72[1564] Individual POR1:00:12
452750Leonel Vieito66[070] COC1:01:10
467192Henrique Santos70[9501] DBSCHENKER1:01:38
477213Hugo Vieira73[1564] Individual POR1:04:59
486221Guilherme Neto67[166] ADM Ori-Mondego1:09:20
495515Paulo Olaio68[070] COC1:10:30
504298Luís Gomes*76[073] CMo Funchal1:15:03
515746Luís Miguel Pires77[056] Natura1:31:54
 
7162Rui Oliveira70[9501] DBSCHENKERmp
6298José Barros Maia74[085] A Montanhamp
2244Cláudio Tereso70[115] ATVdns
6247Paulino SIlva68[168] CABdns
2439Licínio Ferreira68[088] ADCdns
7095Emilio Carreras72[2277] Altairdns
7163Rui Pinheiro77[1564] Individual PORdns
 
 
 
Veteran Women (17)5,7 km 35 m21 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17038Marion Buechli78[5247] Swiss O Tours29:14
27053Ruth Ker67[10491] Claro31:53
33467Helena Sousa67[119] OriMarão33:36
42582Anabela Vieito67[070] COC37:13
57061Concepción González66[2236] Fluvial37:27
57045Lill-Ann Torp66[10490] SOK37:27
75696Ana Casaca76[133] GDU Azoia38:36
87108Ana Iglesias67[2238] Universidad De Vigo40:50
95398Nadea Morais77[125] CP Abrunheira41:40
107039Lina Jasulaityte67[10488] Olifant45:16
117066Luisa Sánchez65[6482] AROMON46:45
123890Claudia Figueiredo66[052] GD4C52:40
137270Isabel Lourenço76[10594] Altice Labs1:01:57
147114Sónia Ferreira70[1564] Individual POR1:02:44
 
7060Jillian Devine65[1816] Individual GBRmp
4895Alda Marcelo77[166] ADM Ori-Mondegodns
7119Rosa Silveira72[2780] Alabarda-Odns
 
 
 
Superveteran Men (29)6,3 km 40 m23 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17052Quentin Harding62[10491] Claro27:37
27012David Hunt60[10440] Bristol32:07
37005Gavin Clegg55[1816] Individual GBR33:30
47130Genadijus Jonauskas63[9952] Devyni33:41
57044Frode Robertsen62[10489] OLT35:09
67007Alan Rosen55[10411] Herts OC35:37
72905Manuel Delgado61[052] GD4C36:15
81095Fernando Costa61[052] GD4C36:23
91931Carlos Monteiro58[070] COC37:13
107016Patric Stieler62[10445] SC Koenigstein37:55
111907Carlos Coelho61[094] CPOC38:21
121905Vítor Rodrigues54[094] CPOC38:28
137023Peter Harris58[10465] HALO40:47
147110Eugénio Grilo60[1564] Individual POR40:48
157019Stephen Kimberley58[10000] DVO41:00
161851Escada da Costa56[128] COALA41:44
172197José Manuel Pedrosa62[128] COALA41:49
187004Martin Widmer61[5247] Swiss O Tours42:56
197131Zenonas Saldžiknas61[9952] Devyni43:53
201423Jose Leite Rocha59[037] GD Luz Verde45:10
212440António Ferreira63[088] ADC46:34
224077Custódio Pinto56[1000] Individual POR Fed46:41
233865Luís Pereira58[052] GD4C50:55
245391José Almeida62[056] Natura54:16
257223Mário Costa61[10587] m&m54:51
261677António Reyes54[128] COALA56:21
277112EDUARDO V. RAMOS55[3434] USC58:58
285930Manuel Silva63[167] NAST1:01:43
297017Graham Urquhart54[9136] OD1:22:55
 
 
 
Superveteran Women (16)4,5 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17006Janet Rosen55[10411] Herts OC26:51
27021Lindsey Knox59[10464] RR27:08
37013Pascale Martin60[10442] RO PARIS29:25
47111ROSA MARÍA PERNAS MARTÍNEZ59[3434] USC30:50
51952Isabel Monteiro58[070] COC33:58
62497Aida Correia63[052] GD4C34:10
77028Vandermeulen Bernadette54[10470] CO Liège35:03
87221Luisa Santos61[10587] m&m35:47
97056Anne Lise Andreassen55[10490] SOK39:15
107132Rasa Saldziuniene61[9952] Devyni39:56
117222Helena Correia61[10587] m&m41:07
127020Anne Kimberley60[10000] DVO42:24
137133Janina Jonauskiene63[9952] Devyni42:30
147062Marie Roberts58[10525] MDOC44:05
142410Margarida Rocha55[052] GD4C44:05
167031Elizabeth Urquhart54[9136] OD55:25
 
 
 
Ultraveteran Men (11)4,5 km 25 m16 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
11903Armando Santos52[128] COALA26:45
27035Ralph Meissner53[10472] OLV Landshut26:46
31557Acácio Porta Nova53[094] CPOC29:44
47059Kieran Devine52[1816] Individual GBR33:29
52001Costa Leite50[116] Montepio Geral34:57
61831Jorge Santos50[128] COALA37:13
77109Karl-Heinz Seefeld53[10580] OLV Uslar40:36
87032DIEUDONNE Roland45[10471] ASMB CO44:06
97094Dalmindo Natividade50[1564] Individual POR51:15
102341João Rodrigues50[056] Natura56:37
 
7063Trevor Roberts47[10525] MDOCmp
 
 
 
Ultraveteran Women (7)3,9 km 15 m14 C
PlStnoNameYBClubTime
17042Kari Pedersen49[9739] Tyrving25:08
27018Gisela Mueller53[10449] TV 1886 Diedenbergen33:24
37033DIEUDONNE Madeleine47[10471] ASMB CO36:30
42379Hermínia Tavares53[056] Natura38:36
57129Zilene Asta47[10581] Labirintas OSK41:02
62101Beatriz Leite50[116] Montepio Geral45:09
71556Ana Carreira51[094] CPOC50:17